СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

06.04.2019 - Элитный забег (15 км, Elite)

Старт Номер Фамилия Имя Страна, Город
06 апреля, 14:00 1001 Аведисьян Марина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1002 Карпиевич Павел Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1003 Буясов Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1004 Павленко Юрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1005 Черноокий Олег Беларусь, Богатырёво
06 апреля, 14:00 1006 Масюкевич Артем Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1007 Горелик Юрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1008 Масков Сергей Беларусь, Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:00 1009 Шмарловский Олег Беларусь , Лида
06 апреля, 14:00 1010 Utenin Vadim Беларусь, Zhodino
06 апреля, 14:00 1011 Alexeev Alexey Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1012 Костров Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1013 Хатуницкий Евгений Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:00 1014 Жукович Евгений Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:00 1015 Лебецкий Генрих Беларусь, Лида
06 апреля, 14:00 1016 Савицкий Андрей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1017 Злобин Денис Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:00 1018 Гончаров Игорь Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:00 1019 Тарасик Владимир Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1020 Рабушко Константин Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1021 Крюков Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1022 Бамбиза Михаил Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1023 Мороз Чеслав Беларусь, Миоры
06 апреля, 14:00 1024 Блинков Петр Беларусь, Borisov
06 апреля, 14:00 1025 Жилан Павел Беларусь, Солигорск
06 апреля, 14:00 1026 Горбачев Иван Россия, Москва
06 апреля, 14:00 1027 Миронов Юрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1028 Суханова Надежда Беларусь, Логойск
06 апреля, 14:00 1029 Кучинская Екатерина Беларусь, Гродно
06 апреля, 14:00 1030 Братухин Михаил Беларусь, Барановичи
06 апреля, 14:00 1031 Лученок Александр Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:00 1032 Жуковский Андрей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1033 Мазго Артем Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1034 Масло Иван Беларусь, Лида
06 апреля, 14:00 1035 Коновалёнок Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1036 Зваргулис Игорь Беларусь , Молодечно
06 апреля, 14:00 1037 Бурачёнок Иван Беларусь , Молодечно
06 апреля, 14:00 1038 Кондратов Алексей Россия, Обнинск Калужская область
06 апреля, 14:00 1039 Королёв Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1040 Кисельчук Виталий Беларусь, Ельск
06 апреля, 14:00 1041 Дубков Алексей Беларусь, Фаниполь
06 апреля, 14:00 1042 Шепетько Сергей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1043 Клевакин Иван Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1044 Барановский Александр Беларусь, Солигорск
06 апреля, 14:00 1045 Шкут Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1046 Касьянчик Денис Беларусь, Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:00 1047 Astapenia Andrei Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:00 1048 Орловский Павел Беларусь, Барановичи
06 апреля, 14:00 1049 Волкова Яна Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1050 Марчук Валерий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1051 Крапшило Сергей Беларусь , Беларусь
06 апреля, 14:00 1052 Шот Дмитрий Беларусь , Скидель
06 апреля, 14:00 1053 Ефимов Александр Беларусь, Речица
06 апреля, 14:00 1054 Шахметова Наташа Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1055 Гончаревич Константин Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:00 1056 Володько Андрей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1057 Драбеня Александр Беларусь, Солигрск
06 апреля, 14:00 1058 Шалайко Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1059 Важник Вероника Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1060 Коротков Владимир Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1061 Грейд Юлия Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1062 Цвирбут Юлия Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1063 Торубарова Татьяна Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:00 1064 Лапицкая Ирина Беларусь, Гомель
06 апреля, 14:00 1065 Камышкайло Анатолий Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1066 Шейко Павел Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1067 Сидоревич Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1068 Андура Сергей Беларусь, Минск,
06 апреля, 14:00 1069 Васильев Владислав Беларусь, Шумилино
06 апреля, 14:00 1070 Гаврилюк Илья Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1071 Григорьев Никита Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1072 Шлячков Владимир Россия, Переславль - Залесский
06 апреля, 14:00 1073 Holtz Kami USA, Minneapolis
06 апреля, 14:00 1074 Kuzmenok Denis РБ, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1075 Хващевский Валерий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:00 1076 Andrau Anatoli Belarus, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:00 1077 Владимир Юркевич Belarus, Minsk

06.04.2019 - Забеги возрастных групп (10 км, Age Group)

Старт Номер Фамилия Имя Страна, Город
06 апреля, 14:10 2001 Ежелева Светлана Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2002 Сенько Вероника Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2003 Комар Артём Беларусь, Бобруйск
06 апреля, 14:10 2004 Лесковец Александр Беларусь, Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2005 Коробкин Алексей Беларусь , Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:10 2006 Манкевич Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2007 Иванов Михаил Беларусь , Орша
06 апреля, 14:10 2008 Кулаев Алексей Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:10 2009 Лазаренок Глеб Беларусь , Полоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2010 Андрушкевич Виталий Беларусь, Гродно
06 апреля, 14:10 2011 Зотов Артём Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2012 Мильковская Анна Александровна Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2013 Малаховская Татьяна Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2014 Гриб Екатерина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2015 Кукса Оксана Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2016 Сакович Андрей Беларусь , Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2017 Сандуленко Сергей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2018 Тургель Евгений Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2019 Подосетников Андрей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2020 Хмелевский Юрий Беларусь, Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:10 2021 Симогостицкий Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2022 Соловей Евгений Беларусь, Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2023 Левищенко Дмитрий Беларусь, Слоним
06 апреля, 14:10 2024 Карась Алексей Беларусь, Марьина Горка
06 апреля, 14:10 2025 Новиков Максим Беларусь, Полоцкий район, хутор Волки
06 апреля, 14:10 2026 Зеленко Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2027 Рудченко Виталий Беларусь, Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:10 2028 Староверов Дмитрий Беларусь, Лида
06 апреля, 14:10 2029 Цыблиенко Евгений Беларусь, Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:10 2030 Курдеко Денис Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2031 Алалыкин Павел Беларусь, Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2032 Шумелёв Леонид Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2033 Сикорский Сергей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2034 Иванюта Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2035 Белоусов Александр Беларусь , Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2036 Казак Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2037 Трощенков Андрей Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2038 Вишневская Анастасия Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2039 Фещенок Евгений Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2040 Шиман Руслан Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2041 Борисевич Вадим Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2042 Плоцкий Виталий Беларусь, Гродно
06 апреля, 14:10 2043 Кравченко Александр Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:10 2044 Глатанков Пётр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2045 Карпов Игорь Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2046 Мацко Сергей Беларусь, Г. П. Свислочь
06 апреля, 14:10 2047 Коротенко Сергей Беларусь, Г. П. Свислочь
06 апреля, 14:10 2048 Тан Бурак Турция, Анталья
06 апреля, 14:10 2049 клюева анастасия беларусь, минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2050 Клюшин Олег Беларусь, Островец
06 апреля, 14:10 2051 Недобой Людмила Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2052 Александров Илья Беларусь, Гродно
06 апреля, 14:10 2053 Павлов Сергей Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:10 2054 Недобой Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2055 Храмченко Тимофей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2056 Каленчукова Ольга Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2057 Завесницкий Александр Беларусь, Ужанка
06 апреля, 14:10 2058 Мороз Леонид Беларусь, Фаниполь
06 апреля, 14:10 2059 Шиман Евгений Беларусь, Сморгонь
06 апреля, 14:10 2060 Лузан Евгений Беларусь , Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:10 2061 Бузо Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2062 Kovrizhkin Alexei Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:10 2063 Маркушина Маргарита Беларусь, Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2064 Зеленский Александр Беларусь, Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2065 Баравик Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2066 Голубева Елена Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2067 Деменьчук Андрей Беларусь, Гродно
06 апреля, 14:10 2068 Байдук Виктор Беларусь, Брест
06 апреля, 14:10 2069 Шевченко Анатолий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2070 Танковид Евгений Беларусь , Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2071 Шабалов Вячеслав Беларусь, Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2072 Загидуллин Игорь Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2073 Сафонов Юрий Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2074 Суховерко Виктор Беларусь, Гомель
06 апреля, 14:10 2075 Кубрак Дмитрий Беларусь, Копыль
06 апреля, 14:10 2076 Мертенс Андрей Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2077 Махлай Константин Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:10 2078 Худенко Николай Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:10 2079 Бегун Егор Беларусь, Молодечно
06 апреля, 14:10 2080 Дроздова Александра Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2081 Балынская Елена Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2082 Щукин Максим Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2083 Скоробогатый Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2084 Будуров Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2085 Гречишкин Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2086 Лебедев Анатолий Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2087 Крученок Андрей Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:10 2088 Сосновский Антон Беларусь, Логойск
06 апреля, 14:10 2089 Пожитков Михаил Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:10 2090 Zaneuskaya Hanna Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:10 2091 Свирков Сергей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2092 Бутырская Екатерина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2093 Makarski Siarhei Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:10 2094 Вашкевич Антон Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2095 Малаховская Татьяна Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2096 Хвайницкая Инна Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2097 Цмыг Екатерина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2098 Крупинский Андрей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2099 Halavach Artsiom Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:10 2100 Копылов Денис Беларусь, Брест
06 апреля, 14:10 2101 левчук антон Беларусь, Брест
06 апреля, 14:10 2102 Ясюченко Ксения Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2103 Иващенко Никита Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2104 Murashko Anna Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:10 2105 Насиловский Тимур Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2106 челышев сергей беларусь, борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2107 Стельмах Юрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2108 Сафранков Дмитрий Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:10 2109 Паранок Полина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2110 Мухля Ольга Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2111 Бобровский Максим Беларусь , Гродно
06 апреля, 14:10 2112 Чернецкий Андрей Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2113 Чураков Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2114 Юницкая Светлана Беларусь, Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:10 2115 Барановский Антон Беларусь , Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2116 Липень Антон Беларусь, Марьина Горка
06 апреля, 14:10 2117 Домбровский Евгений Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:10 2118 Стец Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2119 Фалинский Кирилл Беларусь, Любань
06 апреля, 14:10 2120 Анцук Максим Беларусь, Вилейка
06 апреля, 14:10 2121 Подрез Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2122 Козлов Роман Беларусь, Речица
06 апреля, 14:10 2123 Богнат Денис Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2124 Чернушевич Владислав Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2125 Гайдуков Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2126 Епифанцев Сергей Россия, Томск
06 апреля, 14:10 2127 Круглик Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2128 Колабышев Антон Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2129 Лаханич Мария Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2130 Питкевич Екатерина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2131 Счастный Евгений Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2132 Симанович Владислав Беларусь , Гомель
06 апреля, 14:10 2133 Кисельчук Алексей Беларусь, Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:10 2134 Шипицин Антон Беларусь, Гомель
06 апреля, 14:10 2135 Kauharenia Aliaksei Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:10 2136 Важник Александр Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2137 Греков Игорь Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2138 Алексеева Ольга Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2139 Баранов Валентин Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2140 Радкевич Ренат Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2141 Коваленко Ольга Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2142 Молчанова Даша Беларусь , Борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2143 Мижевич Дмитрий Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2144 Сакалаускас Дейвидас Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2145 Крино Сергей Беларусь , Борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2146 Kravchenko Alina Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2147 Легчеков Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2148 Грецкий Артём Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2149 Канунникова Светлана Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2150 Бриштен Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2151 Левонюк Анна Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2152 Сергейчик Олег Беларусь, Щучин
06 апреля, 14:10 2153 Быков Николай Россия , г.Обнинск
06 апреля, 14:10 2154 Шумак Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2155 Долбик Александр Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2156 Дрозд Кирилл Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2157 Потрап Ольга Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2158 Глёза Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2159 Пинчук Артём Кириллович Россия, москва
06 апреля, 14:10 2160 Жукова Марина Беларусь, Солигорск
06 апреля, 14:10 2161 Северин Олег Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2162 Дрофа Виталий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2163 Анненков Роман Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2164 Мурашкин Виктор Беларусь , Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:10 2165 Никулина Елизавета Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2166 Кшановская Ирина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2167 Гандзюк Всеволод Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2168 Немкович Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2169 Петровский Геннадий Беларусь, Дружный
06 апреля, 14:10 2170 Казимирская Надежда Беларусь, Мачулищи
06 апреля, 14:10 2171 Александр Свитенков Беларусь, Речица
06 апреля, 14:10 2172 Семинский Антон Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:10 2173 Зайцев Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2174 Старовойтов Игорь Беларусь, г. Новополоцк
06 апреля, 14:10 2175 Заверач Денис Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:10 2176 Ракомсин Юрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2177 Кадушко Леонид Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2178 Митрахович Степан Беларусь, Светлогорск
06 апреля, 14:10 2179 Иванцов Вячеслав Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2180 Малашкевич Александр Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2181 Буйко Дмитрий Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:10 2182 Молчанов Денис Россия, Москва
06 апреля, 14:10 2183 Пешко Илья Беларусь, Брест
06 апреля, 14:10 2184 Гуркинов Михаил Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2185 Осипчук Николай Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2186 Ларионов Андрей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2187 Филиппович Сергей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2188 Лось Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2189 Филонюк Артем Беларусь, Молодечно
06 апреля, 14:10 2190 Тимошенко Алёна Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2191 Жилинский Игорь Беларусь , Крупки
06 апреля, 14:10 2192 Шакун Виктор Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2193 Гелашвили Сандро Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2194 Дорофеев Павел Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:10 2195 Шафаренко Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2196 Каволюнас Андрюс Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2197 Лысенко Ольга Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2198 Павличенко Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2199 Макаревич Сергей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:10 2200 Коляев Антон Беларусь, Минск

06.04.2019 - Open группа (5 км)

Старт Номер Фамилия Имя Страна, Город
06 апреля, 14:40 3001 Баразновская Екатерина Беларусь, Могилёв
06 апреля, 14:40 3002 Щербак Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3003 Король Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3004 Stsiapanava Yauheniya Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:40 3005 Kalantai Artur Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:40 3006 Ходько Антон Беларусь, д.Птичь
06 апреля, 14:40 3007 Одинец Виктория Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3008 Кожарская Полина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3009 Смоленский Александр Беларусь , Сморгонь
06 апреля, 14:40 3010 Гайдук Ольга Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3011 Савицкая Валентина Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:40 3012 Казак Наталья Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3013 Сорокина Ольга Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:40 3014 Савицкий Константин Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:40 3015 Попов Александр Беларусь, а/г Восход
06 апреля, 14:40 3016 Девочко Сергей Беларусь, Фаниполь
06 апреля, 14:40 3017 Салей Олег Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3018 Галынский Сергей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3019 Бурдель Елена Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3020 Володина Наталья Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3021 Бутько Илья Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3022 Савицкая Елизавета Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:40 3023 Журавель Виталий Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3024 Бритов Владислав Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:40 3025 Воробьёв Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3026 Кошелюк Геннадий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3027 Лукашенок Алеся Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3028 Гамезо Денис Беларусь, Березино
06 апреля, 14:40 3029 Каленик Сергей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3030 Onischenko Oleg Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3031 Кузмич Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3032 Лукашенок Антон Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3033 Рубашко Елизавета Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3034 Степанюга Марина Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3035 Рубашко Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3036 Сапежинская Наталия Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3037 Шабанова Елена Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3038 Пинашин Богдан Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3039 Шабанов Тимофей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3040 Ладутько Наталья Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3041 Воронова Александра Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3042 Мусиенко Ольга Беларусь, Витебск
06 апреля, 14:40 3043 Николаева-Гурова Елена Беларусь, Колодищи
06 апреля, 14:40 3044 Голубев Никита Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3045 Осипук Дима Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3046 Чабор Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3047 Кравченя Роман Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3048 Степанищева Татьяна Беларусь, Молодечно
06 апреля, 14:40 3049 Улакина Маргарита Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:40 3050 Пименов Алексей Беларусь, Мозырь
06 апреля, 14:40 3051 Деденок Никита Беларусь, Борисов
06 апреля, 14:40 3052 Третьяк Павел Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3053 Лешик Ксения Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3054 Линник Ольга Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3055 Якимюк Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3056 Лященко Сергей Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3057 Ширкевич Маргарита Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3058 Сигай Максим Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3059 Нистюк Екатерина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3060 Сидорова Ирина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3061 Евтух Вероника Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3062 Клещенок Николай Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:40 3063 Красуцкий Владимир Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3064 Александров Дмитрий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3065 Балгазиев Аскар Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3066 Карчевский Владислав Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3067 Лихута Денис Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3068 Сафиулин Владислав Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3069 Воеводов Владимир Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3070 Пискун Владислав Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3071 Никеев Евгений Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3072 Казаков Владислав Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3073 Пятницкий Алексей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3074 Гринкевич Кирилл Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3075 Сидоров Никита Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3076 Сидоров Андрей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3077 Сидоров Данила Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3078 Кириченко Николай Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3079 Жданович Илья Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3080 Мороз Алена Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3081 Децук Анатолий Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3082 Хамутовский Егор Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3083 Маковская Маргарита Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3084 Равино Кристина Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3085 Мазаник Мария Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3086 Белявский Александр Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3087 Melnov Vadim Беларусь, Minsk
06 апреля, 14:40 3088 Дружкова Вика Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3089 Рабчук Олег Беларусь, Пружаны
06 апреля, 14:40 3090 Балахонова Татьяна Беларусь, Жодино
06 апреля, 14:40 3091 Красковский Валерий Беларусь, Могилев
06 апреля, 14:40 3092 Лобач Анастасия Беларусь, город Смолевичи
06 апреля, 14:40 3093 Минакова Ирина Беларусь, город Смолевичи
06 апреля, 14:40 3094 Ярошевич Екатерина Беларусь, Смолевичи
06 апреля, 14:40 3095 Вабищевич Егор Беларусь, город Смолевичи
06 апреля, 14:40 3096 Жучок Александр Беларусь, город Смолевичи
06 апреля, 14:40 3097 Макевич Ричард Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3098 Москалюк Владислав Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3099 Былинович Андрей Беларусь, Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3100 Прокопеня Анна Беларусь , Минск
06 апреля, 14:40 3101 Демидчик Петр Беларусь , Минск

07.04.2019 - Командная эстафета (4×7 км, Team Relay)

Старт Номер Фамилия Имя Команда
07 апреля, 12:00 1001 Гилевич Диана #АктивнаяЖизньБеларусь
07 апреля, 12:00 2001 Брытько Роман #АктивнаяЖизньБеларусь
07 апреля, 12:00 3001 Селютин Владимир #АктивнаяЖизньБеларусь
07 апреля, 12:00 4001 Парамонов Александр #АктивнаяЖизньБеларусь
07 апреля, 12:00 1002 Ивашнёва Ксюша AMVD1
07 апреля, 12:00 2002 Куралович Денис AMVD1
07 апреля, 12:00 3002 Slutsky Dennis AMVD1
07 апреля, 12:00 4002 Острейко Михаил AMVD1
07 апреля, 12:00 1003 Волох Мария AMVD2
07 апреля, 12:00 2003 Фурс Никита AMVD2
07 апреля, 12:00 3003 Швайдюк Илья AMVD2
07 апреля, 12:00 4003 Кунакин Антон AMVD2
07 апреля, 12:00 1004 Капленко Арина AMVD3
07 апреля, 12:00 2004 Героев Иван AMVD3
07 апреля, 12:00 3004 Dehtyaronak Kirill AMVD3
07 апреля, 12:00 4004 Гущинский Владимир AMVD3
07 апреля, 12:00 1005 Савеня Виолетта AMVD4
07 апреля, 12:00 2005 Исмаилов Сергей AMVD4
07 апреля, 12:00 3005 Щербаков Денис AMVD4
07 апреля, 12:00 4005 Мартинкевич Михаил AMVD4
07 апреля, 12:00 1006 LYCHKOU IHAR BeRunnner-Nemiga
07 апреля, 12:00 2006 Солодкин Сергей BeRunnner-Nemiga
07 апреля, 12:00 3006 Васильев Сергей BeRunnner-Nemiga
07 апреля, 12:00 4006 Кругленя Настя BeRunnner-Nemiga
07 апреля, 12:00 1007 Хващевская Рената NRC дубль дубля
07 апреля, 12:00 2007 Петрусевич Владимир NRC дубль дубля
07 апреля, 12:00 3007 Буто Дмитрий NRC дубль дубля
07 апреля, 12:00 4007 Верещако Павел NRC дубль дубля
07 апреля, 12:00 1008 Гирич Юлия NRC_1
07 апреля, 12:00 2008 Лукьянов Денис NRC_1
07 апреля, 12:00 3008 Костючёнок Алексей NRC_1
07 апреля, 12:00 4008 Прозецкий Андрей NRC_1
07 апреля, 12:00 1009 Малькевич Елена NRC_3
07 апреля, 12:00 2009 Пенько Федор NRC_3
07 апреля, 12:00 3009 Даниленко Инесса NRC_3
07 апреля, 12:00 4009 Siaba Aliaksandr NRC_3
07 апреля, 12:00 1010 Пехтерева Татьяна OCR Belarus Team
07 апреля, 12:00 2010 Harbunou Igor OCR Belarus Team
07 апреля, 12:00 3010 Cтрельцов Василий OCR Belarus Team
07 апреля, 12:00 4010 Точка Артем OCR Belarus Team
07 апреля, 12:00 1011 Андрюшенко Андрей Red Hot Chili Peppa
07 апреля, 12:00 2011 Калинка Руслан Red Hot Chili Peppa
07 апреля, 12:00 3011 Денисик Светлана Red Hot Chili Peppa
07 апреля, 12:00 4011 Балицкая Ольга Red Hot Chili Peppa
07 апреля, 12:00 1012 Григорьева Света SportdogS
07 апреля, 12:00 2012 Агарок Павел SportdogS
07 апреля, 12:00 3012 Шешко Сергей SportdogS
07 апреля, 12:00 4012 Лапытько Роман SportdogS
07 апреля, 12:00 1013 Протасеня Кирилл Sweet Sweat
07 апреля, 12:00 2013 Пащенко Кристина Sweet Sweat
07 апреля, 12:00 3013 Абаев Тимур Sweet Sweat
07 апреля, 12:00 4013 Шкадрович Максим Sweet Sweat
07 апреля, 12:00 1014 Кочетков Евгений TriStyle
07 апреля, 12:00 2014 Крисенков Алексей Tristyle
07 апреля, 12:00 3014 Альшевская Юлия Tristyle
07 апреля, 12:00 4014 Леверовский Александр TriStyle
07 апреля, 12:00 1015 Вагин Андрей uTribe
07 апреля, 12:00 2015 Крупинский Андрей uTribe
07 апреля, 12:00 3015 Тимошенко Алёна uTribe
07 апреля, 12:00 4015 Григорьев Никита uTribe
07 апреля, 12:00 1016 Моисеева Вероника Бегущие человечки
07 апреля, 12:00 2016 Дышлевич Сергей Бегущие человечки
07 апреля, 12:00 3016 Гидлевский Дмитрий Бегущие человечки
07 апреля, 12:00 1017 Мороз Артём Бурпи
07 апреля, 12:00 2017 Точка Денис Бурпи
07 апреля, 12:00 3017 Шелковский Вадим Бурпи
07 апреля, 12:00 4017 Черняк Кристина Бурпи
07 апреля, 12:00 1018 Иванова Александра Валацуги
07 апреля, 12:00 2018 Вашкевич Дмитрий Валацуги
07 апреля, 12:00 3018 Диденко Алексей Валацуги
07 апреля, 12:00 1019 Лойко Сергей Ветерок
07 апреля, 12:00 2019 Большаков Марат Ветерок
07 апреля, 12:00 3019 Лойко Алеся Ветерок
07 апреля, 12:00 4019 Рыбальченко Евгений Ветерок
07 апреля, 12:00 1020 Крипа Света Кассиопея
07 апреля, 12:00 2020 Карасик Анна Кассиопея
07 апреля, 12:00 3020 Стракович Екатерина Кассиопея
07 апреля, 12:00 4020 Арцименя Юлия Кассиопея
07 апреля, 12:00 1021 Лукашенок Алексей КЛБ "Бодрость"
07 апреля, 12:00 2021 Курильчик Ольга КЛБ "Бодрость"
07 апреля, 12:00 3021 Леонов Иван КЛБ "Бодрость"
07 апреля, 12:00 4021 Малашенков Алексей КЛБ "Бодрость"
07 апреля, 12:00 1022 Сыченко Евгения Ле ПСЖ
07 апреля, 12:00 2022 Пашкевич Павел Ле ПСЖ
07 апреля, 12:00 3022 Зорко Александр Ле ПСЖ
07 апреля, 12:00 1023 Sasnouski Aliaksei Стимул
07 апреля, 12:00 2023 Rusak Siarhei Стимул
07 апреля, 12:00 3023 Sopat Valiantsina Стимул
07 апреля, 12:00 4023 Buslovich Aliaksei Стимул