Registration finished
We look forward to seeing you next time.
СПИСКИ ЗАЯВЛЕННЫХ УЧАСТНИКОВ
Sprint Elite, Женщины
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Ларина Анастасия |
Россия , Москва |
2 |
Пехтерева Татьяна |
Беларусь , Минск |
3 |
Регина Рахмангулова |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
4 |
Хегай Анна |
Россия, Москва |
Sprint Elite, Мужчины
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Babich Pavel |
Беларусь, Minsk |
2 |
Александр Кравченко |
Беларусь, Могилев |
3 |
Бычик Роман |
Беларусь , Барановичи |
4 |
Гусев Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Дернов Алексей |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
6 |
Заколодкин Роман |
Россия, Новосибирск |
7 |
Крус Виктор |
Беларусь, Сёмково |
8 |
Лашук Владимир |
Беларусь, Калинковичи |
9 |
Лисицын Александр |
Россия, Светогорск |
10 |
Маринич Артём |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
11 |
Матусевич Алексей |
Беларусь, Могилев |
12 |
Потапов Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
13 |
Потапов Виталий |
Россия, Москва |
14 |
Пушкарев Руслан |
Россия , Санкт-Петербург |
15 |
Сергеенко Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
16 |
Тунеев Вмктор |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
17 |
Шевченко Ярослав |
Россия, Ярославль |
18 |
Шелковский Вадим |
Беларусь, Борисов |
Sprint Age Group, Женщины, Младшая возрастная группа, 16-29 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Алексеенко Алена |
Беларусь, Minsk |
2 |
Алёшкина Елена |
Беларусь, Минск |
3 |
Верзилина Марина |
Россия , Москва |
4 |
Денисюк Анастасия |
Беларусь , Минск |
5 |
Дуванова Ирина |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
6 |
Ковалева Елизавета |
Беларусь , Минск |
7 |
Колесова Александра |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
8 |
Кононович Дарья |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Лобова Анастасия |
Россия, Ярославль |
10 |
Нечаева Надежда |
Беларусь, Минск |
11 |
Раткевич Наталья |
Беларусь , Фаниполь |
12 |
Трахалина Елизавета |
Беларусь, Минск |
Sprint Age Group, Женщины, Старшая возрастная группа, 30-39 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Minchenia Maryna |
Беларусь, Минск |
2 |
Адельшина Надия |
Россия, Ногинск |
3 |
Алексеёнок Ольга |
Беларусь , Минск |
4 |
Беселия Русудан |
Россия, Москва |
5 |
Бритова Вероника |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
6 |
Бричкалевич Виктория |
Беларусь, Минск |
7 |
Васильева Галина |
Россия, Москва |
8 |
Воробьева Алёна |
Россия, Псков |
9 |
Герасевич Марта |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Горбачева Лариса |
Россия, Москва |
11 |
Дашкевич Татьяна |
Беларусь, Минск |
12 |
Карпович Елена |
Беларусь, г. Жодино |
13 |
Крюкова Лилия |
Беларусь, Минск |
14 |
Лавренова Татьяна |
Беларусь, Рогачёв |
15 |
Ладная Елена |
Россия, Москва |
16 |
Науменко Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
17 |
Петрова Елена |
Беларусь, Минск |
18 |
Разинкина Анастасия |
Россия, Светогорск |
19 |
Станкевич Александра |
Беларусь , Бобруйск |
20 |
Фролова Полина |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
21 |
Шамова Ирина |
Беларусь, Минск |
22 |
Ясюченко Ксения |
Беларусь, Витебск |
Sprint Age Group, Женщины, Мастерс, 40 лет и старше
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Гранкина Мария |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
2 |
Земерова Елена Владимировна |
Беларусь, Минск |
3 |
Николаева-Гурова Алёна |
Беларусь, Колодищи |
Sprint Age Group, Мужчины, Младшая возрастная группа, 16-29 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Dedovich Yan |
Беларусь, Minsk |
2 |
Абрамов Александр |
Россия, Москва |
3 |
Аксаков Сергей |
Россия, Москва |
4 |
Альфер Артем |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Ашманкевич Олег |
Беларусь, Прилепы |
6 |
Вага Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
7 |
Восинский Глеб |
Беларусь, Минск |
8 |
Герасевич Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Грибачев Александр |
Россия , Санкт - Петербург |
10 |
Гуполович Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
11 |
Дайнеко Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
12 |
Дроздов Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
13 |
Дронов Игорь |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
14 |
Елин Игорь |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
15 |
Иванов Павел |
Беларусь, Жодино |
16 |
Капытов Никита |
Беларусь, Могилев |
17 |
Кацубо Антон |
Беларусь, Гомель |
18 |
Клочко Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
19 |
Комаров Максим |
Беларусь , Жодино |
20 |
Комик Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
21 |
Костюкевич Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
22 |
Кривонос Вадим |
Беларусь, Полоцк |
23 |
Лагодский Михаил |
Беларусь, Минск |
24 |
Лесун Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
25 |
Лихтарович Сергей |
Беларусь, Смолевичи |
26 |
Ляшкевич Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
27 |
Назаров Алишер |
Россия, Москва |
28 |
Нищук Сергей |
Россия , Воронеж |
29 |
Ольховский Дмитрий |
Россия, Москва |
30 |
Орлинский Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
31 |
Осипов Роман |
Россия, Москва |
32 |
Плысак Иван |
Беларусь, Фаниполь |
33 |
Рыбаков Даниил |
Беларусь , Минск |
34 |
Сташукевич Григорий |
Беларусь, Жодино |
35 |
Таланец Артем |
Беларусь, Минск |
36 |
Терещенко Сергей |
Россия , Ярославль |
37 |
Федоров Андрей |
Россия, Электросталь |
38 |
Фёдоров Илья |
Беларусь, Светлогорск |
39 |
Чабор Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
40 |
Шамов Егор |
Беларусь , Новополоцк |
Sprint Age Group, Мужчины, Старшая возрастная группа, 30-39 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Tsygankov NIkita |
Россия, Moscow |
2 |
Аврамков Василий |
Россия, Москва |
3 |
Алешин Андрей |
Россия, Балашиха |
4 |
Архипов Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Баев Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
6 |
Безбородов Артём |
Россия , Санкт-Петербург |
7 |
Будкевич Эрнст |
Беларусь , Орша |
8 |
Булавский Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Волк Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Воронов Антон |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
11 |
Гаврилов Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
12 |
Горошко Валентин |
Беларусь, Минск |
13 |
Доманский Михаил |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
14 |
Дробов Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
15 |
Ермаков Максим |
Беларусь, Прилепы |
16 |
Калдин Валерий |
Россия, Москва |
17 |
Калкаманов Марс |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
18 |
Капитонов Максим |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
19 |
Католиков Роман |
Беларусь, Минск |
20 |
Кирченков Иван |
Россия, Москва |
21 |
Кищук Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
22 |
Климович Никита |
Россия, Владимир |
23 |
Ключеня Виталий |
Беларусь, Минск |
24 |
Колоцей Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
25 |
Костров Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
26 |
Костюченко Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
27 |
Кравченя Роман |
Беларусь , Минск |
28 |
Курчак Илья |
Беларусь, Брест |
29 |
Лаврецкий Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
30 |
Макаренко Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
31 |
Орловский Виталий |
Беларусь, Минск |
32 |
Пивоварчик Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
33 |
Прокопенко Вадим |
Россия, Москва |
34 |
Рекутин Иван |
Россия, Пирогово |
35 |
Романов Семён |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
36 |
Рудович Александр |
Беларусь , Минск |
37 |
Сапатов Константин |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
38 |
Сапоненко Андрей |
Беларусь, Колодиши |
39 |
Сельтенёв Василий |
Россия, Ногинск |
40 |
Скляров Вадим |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
41 |
Слипченко Константин |
Беларусь, Минск |
42 |
Сумин Анатолий |
Беларусь, Боровляны |
43 |
Сумин Серегй |
Беларусь , Боровляны |
44 |
Тельпук Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
45 |
Тишук Денис |
Казахстан, Лисаковск |
46 |
Турченя Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
47 |
Тышко Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
48 |
Чебанов Сергей |
Россия, Химки |
49 |
Шамов Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
50 |
Шибко Кирилл |
Беларусь, Минск |
51 |
Шпаковский Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
52 |
Щур Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
53 |
Ямпольцев Артем |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
54 |
Янцевич Алексей |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
55 |
Яценко Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
Sprint Age Group, Мужчины, Мастерс, 40 лет и старше
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Анискевич Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
2 |
Белянцев Роман Николаевич |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
3 |
Вайтешонок Сергей |
Беларусь, Орша |
4 |
Вирский Константин |
Беларусь, минск |
5 |
Врублевский Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
6 |
Григорьев Валерий |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
7 |
Егоров Дмитрий |
Россия, Орёл |
8 |
Зайцев Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Капытов Александр |
Беларусь, Могилев |
10 |
Кулаев Алексей |
Беларусь, Жодино |
11 |
Логинов Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
12 |
Михайловский Василий |
Беларусь, Минск |
13 |
Никонов Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
14 |
Обрезанов Антон |
Россия , Санкт-Петербург |
15 |
Паук Василий |
Беларусь, Минск |
16 |
Пономарев Георгий |
Россия, Псков |
17 |
Сологуб Максим |
Беларусь, Королев Стан |
18 |
Терехов Николай |
Россия, Нижний Новгород |
19 |
Чернецкий Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
20 |
Шауло Сергей |
Беларусь, Верхнедвинск |
Ninja Track, Женщины
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Shevcova Yana |
Беларусь, Minsk |
2 |
Карпович Елена |
Беларусь, г. Жодино |
3 |
Ладная Елена |
Россия, Москва |
4 |
Ларина Анастасия |
Россия, Москва |
5 |
Савинова Елизавета |
Беларусь, Минск |
6 |
Хегай Анна |
Россия, Москва |
Ninja Track, Мужчины
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Абрамов Александр |
Россия, Можно |
2 |
Белянцев Роман |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
3 |
Бондарюк Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
4 |
Гаврилов Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Дронов Игорь |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
6 |
Зайченко Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
7 |
Иванов Павел |
Беларусь, Жодино |
8 |
Комаров Максим |
Беларусь , Жодино |
9 |
Кравченя Роман |
Беларусь , Минск |
10 |
Крюков Сергей |
Россия, Москва |
11 |
Обрезанов Антон |
Россия , Санкт-Петербург |
12 |
Осипов Роман |
Россия, Москва |
13 |
Паук Василий |
Беларусь, Минск |
14 |
Потапов Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
15 |
Прокудин Юрий |
Россия, Реутов |
16 |
Романов Семён |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
17 |
Саванович Виталий |
Беларусь, Минск |
18 |
Сергеев Сергей |
Беларусь , Минск |
19 |
Тривашкевич Женя |
Беларусь, Молодечно |
20 |
Федоров Андрей |
Россия, Электросталь |
21 |
Фёдоров Илья |
Беларусь, Светлогорск |
22 |
Шелковский Вадим |
Беларусь, Борисов |
23 |
Янцевич Алексей |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
Ninja Kids, Девочки
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Tsygankova Ekaterina |
Россия, Moscow |
2 |
Ветохина София |
Беларусь, Минск |
3 |
Древс Мария |
Беларусь, СМОРГОНЬ |
4 |
Ерофеевская София |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
5 |
Кан Ева |
Россия, Москва |
6 |
Кузнецова Анна |
Россия, Раменское |
7 |
Пехтерева Александра |
Беларусь, Минск |
8 |
Пехтерева Екатерина |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Саванович Мария |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Тимофеева Полина |
Беларусь, Минск |
11 |
Шаколо Валерия |
Беларусь , Минск |
Ninja Kids, Мальчики
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Вахрушев Ярослав |
Россия, Москва |
2 |
Вольский Антон |
Беларусь, Molodechno |
3 |
Камышкайло Степан |
Беларусь , Минск |
4 |
Коваленко Даниил |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Ложевич Егор |
Беларусь, Гомель |
6 |
Мних Евгений |
Беларусь, Сморгонь |
7 |
Моляков Филипп |
Россия, Коломна |
8 |
Прокудин Олег |
Россия , Реутов |
9 |
Рябцев Владислав |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Хоровец Тимур |
Беларусь, Гомель |
6H, Женщины
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Дроздова Александра |
Беларусь, Минск |
2 |
Колесова Александра |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
3 |
Конопко Анастасия |
Россия, Москва |
4 |
Крюкова Лилия |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Силкина Настя |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
6H, Мужчины
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Astapenia Andrei |
Беларусь, Minsk |
2 |
Pabiadzinski Aliaksandr |
Беларусь, Gomel |
3 |
Utsenin Vad |
Беларусь, Zhodino |
4 |
Адамович Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Балабаев Александр |
Россия, Воронеж |
6 |
Белов Артур |
Россия , Светогорск |
7 |
Боронкин Михаил |
Россия , Заречный |
8 |
Гиацинтов Алексей |
Россия, Псков |
9 |
Груздев Владимир |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
10 |
Дальниченко Юрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
11 |
Евсейкин Вадим |
Беларусь, Фаниполь |
12 |
Заколодкин Роман |
Россия, Новосибирск- Санкт-Петербург |
13 |
Камышкайло Анатолий |
Беларусь , Минск |
14 |
Клименков Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
15 |
Конопко Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
16 |
Легчеков Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
17 |
Никонов Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
18 |
Обрезанов Антон |
Россия , Санкт-Петербург |
19 |
Ольховский Дмитрий |
Россия, Москва |
20 |
Потапов Виталий |
Россия, Москва |
21 |
Прокудин Николай |
Россия , Реутов |
22 |
Саскевич Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
23 |
Федотов Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
24 |
Шкурлов Александр |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
25 |
Щукин Максим |
Беларусь, г. Витебск |
Long Elite, Женщины
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Пехтерева Татьяна |
Беларусь , Минск |
2 |
Рахмангулова Регина |
Россия, Москва |
Long Elite, Мужчины
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Harbunou Igor |
Беларусь, Minsk |
2 |
Бандзерук Руслан |
Беларусь , Бобруйск |
3 |
Гуна Александр |
Россия, Москва |
4 |
Еремин Иван |
Россия, Москва |
5 |
Ковкель Владислав |
Беларусь, Минск |
6 |
Кравченко Александр |
Беларусь, Могилев |
7 |
Лещевич Валерий |
Беларусь , Минск |
8 |
Матусевич Алексей |
Беларусь, Могилев |
9 |
Нищук Сергей |
Россия , Воронеж |
10 |
Поляков Игорь |
Россия, Москва |
11 |
Потапов Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
12 |
Пригожаев Дмитрий |
Беларусь , Бобруйск |
13 |
Терещенко Сергей |
Россия, Ярославль |
14 |
Тимошенко Максим |
Беларусь, Бобруйск |
15 |
Тривашкевич Женя |
Беларусь, Молодечно |
16 |
Тунеев Вмктор |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
17 |
Шевченко Ярослав |
Россия, Ярославль |
18 |
Шруб Евгений |
Беларусь, Светлогорск |
19 |
Щеболев Артем |
Россия, Москва |
20 |
Якубовский Николай |
Беларусь, Гродно |
21 |
Якубоўскі Уладзімір |
Беларусь, Гродна |
Long Age Group, Женщины, Младшая возрастная группа, 16-29 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Абзалова Наташа |
Россия, Москва |
2 |
Верзилина Марина |
Россия, Москва |
3 |
Дуванова Ирина |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
4 |
Клюжева Ольга |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Лобазнюк Евгения |
Россия , Москва |
6 |
Лопатина Марина |
Россия, г. Москва |
7 |
Старовойтова Елена |
Россия, Брянск |
8 |
Ткачёва Маргарита |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Хегай Анну |
Россия, Москва |
Long Age Group, Женщины, Старшая возрастная группа, 30-39 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Адельшина Надия |
Россия, Ногинск |
2 |
Артемьева Елизавета |
Россия, Москва |
3 |
Беселия Русудан |
Россия, Москва |
4 |
Бритова Вероника |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
5 |
Бричкалевич Ника |
Беларусь, Минск |
6 |
Васильева Галина |
Россия, Москва |
7 |
Воробьева Алёна |
Россия, Псков |
8 |
Голубева Светлана Владимировна |
Россия, Зеленоград |
9 |
Горбачева Лариса |
Россия, Москва |
10 |
Дорф Александра |
Россия, Москва |
11 |
Жукова Марина |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
12 |
Кириллова Наталья |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
13 |
Колос Татьяна |
Беларусь, Смолевичи |
14 |
Ладная Елена |
Россия, Москва |
15 |
Лобач Анастасия |
Беларусь, Смолевичи |
16 |
Мамаева Дарья |
Россия, Москва |
17 |
Матягина Анна |
Россия, Москва |
18 |
Паланцевич Яна |
Россия , Санкт - Петербург |
19 |
Разинкина Анастасия |
Россия, Светогорск |
20 |
Фролова Полина |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Long Age Group, Женщины, Мастерс, 40 лет и старше
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Земерова Елена |
Россия, Москва |
Long Age Group, Мужчины, Младшая возрастная группа, 16-29 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Аксаков Сергей |
Россия, Москва |
2 |
Амельчук Александр |
Беларусь, Калинковичи |
3 |
Богуш Максим |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
4 |
Борщевский Владислав |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Бырков Никита |
Беларусь, Борисов |
6 |
Горохов Илья |
Беларусь, Новополоцк |
7 |
Грибачев Александр |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
8 |
Давыдов Андрей |
Беларусь, Гомель |
9 |
Демидо Максим |
Беларусь, Фаниполь |
10 |
Друц Илья |
Беларусь, Барановичи |
11 |
Елин Игорек |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
12 |
Жбанков Максим |
Беларусь, Витебск |
13 |
Жевнеров Евгений |
Беларусь , Орша |
14 |
Козлов Роман |
Беларусь , Речица |
15 |
Кучук Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
16 |
Кушнир Владимир |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
17 |
Лiстапад Уладзiмiр |
Беларусь, Минск |
18 |
Лозбичев Максим |
Россия , Владимир |
19 |
Лубнеуски Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
20 |
Мамадалиев Артём |
Беларусь, Минск |
21 |
Мацко Сергей |
Беларусь, g.p.Svicloch |
22 |
Михеев Игорь |
Беларусь , Жлобин |
23 |
Муха Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
24 |
Назаров Алишер |
Россия, Москва |
25 |
Осипов Роман |
Россия, Москва |
26 |
Пачковский Андрей |
Беларусь , Орша |
27 |
Подымов Кирилл |
Россия, Москва |
28 |
Пушкарев Руслан |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
29 |
Самсонов Filipp |
Беларусь, Minsk |
30 |
Сергеев Владимир |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
31 |
Скоринка Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
32 |
Случак Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
33 |
Смыкало Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
34 |
Тонкович Вадим |
Беларусь, Минск |
35 |
Устинович Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
36 |
Федоров Андрей |
Россия, Электросталь |
37 |
Хотяшов Антон |
Беларусь, Минск |
38 |
Шишко Артём |
Беларусь, Минск |
39 |
Шишко Роман |
Беларусь , Минск |
40 |
Шмодин Дмитрий |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
41 |
Шпилевский Игорь |
Беларусь, Минск |
42 |
Щёголев Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
43 |
Явтошук Александр |
Беларусь , Каменец |
44 |
Явтошук Алексей |
Беларусь, Каменец |
45 |
Янушко Михаил |
Беларусь, Гродно |
Long Age Group, Мужчины, Старшая возрастная группа, 30-39 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Bezborodov Artem |
Россия , Санкт-Петербург |
2 |
Pelmegov Ivan |
Россия, Moscow |
3 |
Tsygankov NIkita |
Россия, Moscow |
4 |
Авдеенко Анатолий |
Беларусь, Калинковичи |
5 |
Аврамков Василий |
Россия, Москва |
6 |
Айч Денис |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
7 |
Алексейчук Егор |
Беларусь, Минск |
8 |
Алешин Андрей |
Россия, Балашиха |
9 |
Анохин Александр |
Россия, Железнодорожный |
10 |
Баранов Олег |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
11 |
Болтак Иван |
Беларусь , Витебск |
12 |
Будкевич Эрнст |
Беларусь, Минск |
13 |
Бурак Александр |
Беларусь , Минск |
14 |
Варакса Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
15 |
Васильев Андрей Константинович |
Беларусь, Брест |
16 |
Власов Андрей |
Израиль, Минск |
17 |
Волошин Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Minsk |
18 |
Воронов Антон |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
19 |
Гаврилин Роман |
Беларусь, Гомель |
20 |
Гидлевский Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
21 |
Гиро Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
22 |
Гончаров Александр |
Беларусь, Городец |
23 |
Горбовец Владимир |
Беларусь, Брест |
24 |
Горошко Валентин |
Беларусь, Минск |
25 |
Гришан Вадим |
Беларусь , Калинковичи |
26 |
Жевнеров Павел |
Беларусь, Орша |
27 |
Жилан Павел |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
28 |
Жошкин Алексей |
Россия , Рязань |
29 |
Загорец Иван |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
30 |
Калдин Валерий |
Россия , Москва |
31 |
Калкаманов Марс |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
32 |
Кан Виталий |
Россия , Москва |
33 |
Капитонов Максим |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
34 |
Католиков Роман |
Беларусь, Минск |
35 |
Кириллов Олег |
Беларусь, Гомель |
36 |
Кирковский Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
37 |
Кирченков Иван |
Россия, Москва |
38 |
Клишевич Артем |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
39 |
Ключеня Виталий |
Беларусь, Минск |
40 |
Коваленко Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
41 |
Колос Евгений |
Беларусь, Смолевичи |
42 |
Коннов Миша |
Беларусь, Минск |
43 |
Коптев Александр |
Россия, Подольск |
44 |
Крюков Сергей |
Россия, Москва |
45 |
Кузнецов Алексей |
Беларусь, Гомель |
46 |
Куликов Алексей |
Россия, Реутов |
47 |
Ластовский Иван |
Беларусь, Минск |
48 |
Левищенко Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Слоним |
49 |
Лисицын Александр |
Россия, Светогорск |
50 |
Лях Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
51 |
Медведник Александр |
Беларусь , Каменец |
52 |
Мисюченко Игорь |
Беларусь, Дзержинск |
53 |
Михайлов Кирилл |
Беларусь, Минск |
54 |
Новиков Илья |
Россия, Москва |
55 |
Прокопенко Вадим |
Россия, Москва |
56 |
Радовский Артём |
Беларусь, Барановичи |
57 |
Рекутин Иван |
Россия, Пирогово |
58 |
Романенко Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
59 |
Рябцев Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
60 |
Самсонов Никита |
Беларусь, Жлобин |
61 |
Сапатов Константин |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
62 |
Сибани Ааран |
Израиль, Минск |
63 |
Ситов Александр |
Беларусь, Витебск |
64 |
Скляров Вадим |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
65 |
Толстов Сергей |
Россия, Москва |
66 |
Чебанов Сергей |
Россия, Химки |
67 |
Чижиков Владимир |
Россия, Москва |
68 |
Якимович Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
69 |
Ямпольцев Артем |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
70 |
Янцевич Алексей |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
Long Age Group, Мужчины, Мастерс, 40 лет и старше
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Andrushenka Andrei |
Беларусь, Minsk |
2 |
Алисейко Александр |
Беларусь , Калинковичи |
3 |
Анти Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
4 |
Бешта Константин |
Россия, десногорск |
5 |
Врублевский Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
6 |
Головнёв Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
7 |
Егоров Дмитрий |
Россия, Орёл |
8 |
Лельчук Михаил Иосифович |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Логинов Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
10 |
Недобой Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
11 |
Перехожих Владислав |
Россия , Реутов |
12 |
Пономарев Георгий |
Россия, Псков |
13 |
Прохоренко Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
14 |
Самец Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
15 |
Тарасик Владимир |
Беларусь, Минск |
16 |
Шляга Сергей |
Беларусь, Мозырь |
17 |
Белянцев Роман |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Team Relay (Командная эстафета)
# |
Name |
Country, City |
Team |
1 |
Shchebet Kiryl |
Беларусь, Minsk |
Dream team |
2 |
Лещевич Валерий |
Беларусь, Минск |
DREAM TEAM |
3 |
Пехтерева Татьяна |
Беларусь , Минск |
Dream team |
4 |
Доманский Михаил |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Ebash 2.0 |
5 |
Бричкалевич Ника |
Беларусь, Минск |
MadRun |
6 |
Сергеенко Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
MadRun |
7 |
Тривашкевич Женя |
Беларусь, Молодечно |
MadRun |
8 |
Паланцевич Яна |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
OCRDVOR 1 |
9 |
Пушкарев Руслан |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
OCRDVOR 1 |
10 |
Ямпольцев Артем |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
OCRDVOR 1 |
11 |
Горбачева Лариса |
Россия, Москва |
VeterOCR |
12 |
Прокопенко Вадим |
Россия, Москва |
VeterOCR |
13 |
Рекутин Иван |
Россия, Пирогово |
VeterOCR |
14 |
Babich Pavel |
Беларусь, Minsk |
Volat OCR Team |
15 |
Раткевич Наталья |
Беларусь , Фаниполь |
Volat OCR Team |
16 |
Шелковский Вадим |
Беларусь, Борисов |
Volat OCR Team |
17 |
Tsygankov NIkita |
Россия, Moscow |
ГеопоЗиЦия |
18 |
Гуна Александр |
Россия, Москва |
ГеопоЗиЦия |
19 |
Земерова Елена |
Россия, Москва |
ГеопоЗиЦия |
20 |
Рахмангулова Регина |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Диванные атлеты |
21 |
Сапатов Константин |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Диванные атлеты |
22 |
Шкурлов Александр |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Диванные атлеты |
23 |
Редель Сергей |
Россия, Заречный |
Мощь |
24 |
Беселия Русудан |
Россия, Москва |
Пешеходы v 3.0 |
25 |
Назаров Алишер |
Россия, Москва |
Пешеходы v 3.0 |
26 |
Нищук Сергей |
Россия , Воронеж |
Пешеходы v 3.0 |
Team Race (Командный забег)
# |
Name |
Country, City |
Team |
1 |
Бричкалевич Виктория |
Беларусь, Минск |
150% |
2 |
Горбаченко Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
150% |
3 |
Осипук Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
150% |
4 |
Радвилавичюс Роман |
Беларусь, Марьина Горка |
150% |
5 |
Чабор Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
150% |
6 |
Герасевич Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
6-6-8-12 |
7 |
Герасевич Марта |
Беларусь, Минск |
6-6-8-12 |
8 |
Муха Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
6-6-8-12 |
9 |
Фёдоров Илья |
Беларусь, Светлогорск |
6-6-8-12 |
10 |
Viarbitskaya Alena |
Беларусь, Minsk |
aja |
11 |
Viarbitski Pavel |
Беларусь, Минск |
aja |
12 |
Zhuk Oksana |
Беларусь, Минск |
aja |
13 |
Жук Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
aja |
14 |
Miranovich Pavel |
Беларусь, Минск |
CapaRun |
15 |
Вирский Константин |
Беларусь, минск |
CapaRun |
16 |
Елисеев Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
CapaRun |
17 |
Кимстач Валерий |
Беларусь, Минск |
CapaRun |
18 |
Николаенко Ольга |
Беларусь, Брест |
CapaRun |
19 |
Рудоман Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
CapaRun |
20 |
Бармута Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Falcongaze Team |
21 |
Гроцкий Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
Falcongaze Team |
22 |
Рахуба Анатолий |
Беларусь, Минск |
Falcongaze Team |
23 |
Скребец Галина |
Беларусь, Минск |
Falcongaze Team |
24 |
Яркевич Артём |
Беларусь, Минск |
Falcongaze Team |
25 |
Александров Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
Fire legion |
26 |
Пашковский Виталий |
Беларусь, Минск |
Fire legion |
27 |
Соколова Анастасия |
Беларусь, Минск |
Fire legion |
28 |
Тимошков Артур |
Беларусь, Минск |
Fire legion |
29 |
Якимюк Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
Fire legion |
30 |
Natobidze Georgiy |
Беларусь, Minsk |
GN Team |
31 |
Заноско Ольга |
Беларусь , Минск |
GN Team |
32 |
Fedoruk Maria |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
33 |
Hutavets Ihar |
Беларусь, Brest |
I-run/Brest |
34 |
Адамович Дарья |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
35 |
Багнюк Екатерина |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
36 |
Бахановская Ирина |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
37 |
Викторович Виктор |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
38 |
Голуб Владимир |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
39 |
Горецкий Александр |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/brest |
40 |
Гришко Руслан |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
41 |
Демидюк Александр |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
42 |
Евсейкина Юлия |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
43 |
Еремеева Екатерина |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
44 |
Иванцов Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
I-run/Brest |
45 |
Каминская Татьяна |
Беларусь , Брест |
I-run/Brest |
46 |
Коломиец Всеволод |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
47 |
Королюк Андрей |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
48 |
Лещинская Элина |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
49 |
Литвинюк Игорь |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
50 |
Малашук Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
51 |
Машлякевич Елена |
Беларусь , Брест |
I-run/Brest |
52 |
Мишук Оля |
Беларусь , Брест |
I-run/Brest |
53 |
Морозов Андрей |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
54 |
Наземнов Иван |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
55 |
Павлова Александра |
Беларусь , Брест |
I-run/Brest |
56 |
Парфёнов Виктор |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
57 |
Портная Наталья |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
58 |
Росалюк Владимир |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/brest |
59 |
Струневская Ксения |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
60 |
Чеберяк Сергей |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
61 |
Числов Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
62 |
Шутеев Александр |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
63 |
Юхно Сергей |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
64 |
Яромская Елена |
Беларусь, Брест |
I-run/Brest |
65 |
Колосовский Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
IDT |
66 |
Невар Владислав |
Беларусь, Минск |
IDT |
67 |
Ракомсин Юрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
IDT |
68 |
Терещук Анастасия |
Беларусь, Минск |
IDT |
69 |
Чергейко Юрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
IDT |
70 |
Liavonau Viachaslau |
Беларусь, Ivanovo |
IN TEAM |
71 |
Бардашевич Яна Валерьевна |
Беларусь, Минск |
IN TEAM |
72 |
Виштакайло Юлия |
Беларусь, Минск |
IN TEAM |
73 |
Дробов Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
IN TEAM |
74 |
Ковтун Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
IN TEAM |
75 |
Халикова Татьяна |
Беларусь, Минск |
IN TEAM |
76 |
Шкута Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
IN TEAM |
77 |
Шкута Антон |
Беларусь, Минск |
IN TEAM |
78 |
Елина Олеся |
Беларусь , Брест |
Irun |
79 |
Бабак Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
KnyrTeam |
80 |
Купрейчик Константин |
Беларусь, Minsk |
KnyrTeam |
81 |
Скиба Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
KnyrTeam |
82 |
Чудновская Екатерина |
Беларусь, Минск |
KnyrTeam |
83 |
Орлова Инна |
Беларусь , Минск |
LARGE TEAM |
84 |
Ролич Александр |
Беларусь , Минск |
LARGE TEAM |
85 |
Царёв Антон |
Беларусь , Минск |
LARGE TEAM |
86 |
Царева Светлана |
Беларусь , Минск |
LARGE TEAM |
87 |
Бричкалевич Ника |
Беларусь, Минск |
MadRun |
88 |
Врублевский Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
MadRun |
89 |
Селютин Владимир |
Беларусь, Логойск |
MadRun |
90 |
Сергеенко Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
MadRun |
91 |
Тривашкевич Женя |
Беларусь, Молодечно |
MadRun |
92 |
Зайцев Игорь |
Беларусь , Минск |
Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
93 |
Антипов Александр |
Беларусь , Борисов |
No Panik Lexa |
94 |
Будилович Владимир |
Беларусь , Борисов |
No Panik Lexa |
95 |
Драгун Константин |
Беларусь , Борисов |
No Panik Lexa |
96 |
Никитина Виктория |
Беларусь , Борисов |
No Panik Lexa |
97 |
Шаколо Артур |
Беларусь , Минск |
OCRhab/OAT |
98 |
Chopik Andrei |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
99 |
Dedovich Yan |
Беларусь, Minsk |
OCRhub/OAT |
100 |
Rudovich ALIAKSANDR |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
101 |
Абанин Вадим |
Беларусь , Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
102 |
Беганов Иван |
Беларусь, Прилепы |
OCRhub/OAT |
103 |
Белоногов Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
104 |
Бойко Александр |
Беларусь, Жодино |
OCRhub/OAT |
105 |
Борисова Наталья |
Беларусь, г. Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
106 |
Булавский Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
107 |
Герасимчук Полина |
Беларусь , Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
108 |
Горохов Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
109 |
Давидович Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
110 |
Дарья Ткачук |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
111 |
Демидо Максим |
Беларусь, Фаниполь |
OCRhub/OAT |
112 |
Ермаков Максим |
Беларусь, Прилепы |
OCRhub/OAT |
113 |
Жовнерик Ольга |
Беларусь, Жодино |
OCRhub/OAT |
114 |
Зарембо Елена |
Беларусь, Жодино |
OCRhub/OAT |
115 |
Зеленко Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Minsk |
OCRhub/OAT |
116 |
Зуевич Юлия |
Беларусь, Гатово |
OCRhub/OAT |
117 |
Ивашевич Анастасия |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
118 |
Каленская Наталия |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
119 |
Калинка Руслан |
Беларусь, аг Самохваловичи |
OCRhub/OAT |
120 |
Касинич Александра |
Беларусь , Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
121 |
Католиков Роман |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
122 |
Качинскайте Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
123 |
Клюжева Ольга |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
124 |
Ковалева Елизавета |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
125 |
Коваленко Татьяна |
Беларусь , Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
126 |
Колоцей Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
127 |
Коннов Миша |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
128 |
Королько Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
129 |
Кохан Виталий |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
130 |
Кравчук Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
131 |
Латыш Анатолий |
Беларусь, Борисов |
OCRhub/OAT |
132 |
Леонтьева Марина |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
133 |
Лошко Николай |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
134 |
Майсак Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRHub/OAT |
135 |
Мисюченко Игорь |
Беларусь, Дзержинск |
OCRhub/OAT |
136 |
Новик Анастасия |
Беларусь , Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
137 |
Новик Олег |
Беларусь , Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
138 |
Новикова Елена |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
139 |
Ольшевский Илья |
Беларусь , Лахва |
OCRhub/OAT |
140 |
Пачачуев Иван |
Беларусь, Могилев |
OCRhub/OAT |
141 |
Плысак Иван |
Беларусь, Фаниполь |
OCRhub/OAT |
142 |
Рак Вероника |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
143 |
Романюк Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
144 |
Сподобаева Екатерина |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
145 |
Старикевич Юлия |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
146 |
Ткачёв Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
147 |
Ткачёва Маргарита |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
148 |
Тронза Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
149 |
Явтошук Александр Витальевич |
Беларусь, Минск |
OCRhub/OAT |
150 |
Ясковіч Мікалай |
Беларусь, Мінск |
OCRhub/OAT |
151 |
Karobkin Sensei |
Беларусь, Mozyr |
PR Team |
152 |
Mozheiko Alexander |
Беларусь , Минск |
PR Team |
153 |
Авдеееко Анатолий |
Беларусь, Калинковичи |
PR Team |
154 |
Амельчук Александр |
Беларусь, Калинковичи |
PR Team |
155 |
Лашук Владимир Степанович |
Беларусь, Минск |
PR TEAM |
156 |
Можейко Анжелика |
Беларусь, Мозырь |
PR Team |
157 |
Мороз Артём |
Беларусь, Калинковичи |
PR Team |
158 |
Прус Александр |
Беларусь , Мозырь |
PR Team |
159 |
Прус Екатерина |
Беларусь , Мозырь |
PR Team |
160 |
Шляга Сергей |
Беларусь, Мозырь |
PR Team |
161 |
Яворовская Диана |
Беларусь, Мозырь |
PR Team |
162 |
Ясько Алексей |
Беларусь, Мозырь |
PR Team |
163 |
Быстров Евгений |
Германия, Дрезден |
Sguare hunters |
164 |
Власов Вадим |
Беларусь, Минск |
Sguare hunters |
165 |
Горбунов Александр |
Беларусь, Новополоцк |
Sguare hunters |
166 |
Горнак Диана |
Беларусь, Новополоцк |
Sguare hunters |
167 |
Кулькин Владимир |
Беларусь , Минск |
Sguare hunters |
168 |
Купинская Алиса |
Россия , Москва |
Sguare hunters |
169 |
Селивончик Виктория |
Беларусь, Минск |
Sguare hunters |
170 |
Айч Денис |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Super Sonics |
171 |
Колмагорова Оксана |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Super Sonics |
172 |
Кушнир Владимир |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Super Sonics |
173 |
Сергеев Владимир |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Super Sonics |
174 |
Заяц Евгений |
Беларусь, Гродно |
Super-duper |
175 |
Свиридович Иван |
Беларусь, Минск |
Super-duper |
176 |
Сидорук Иван |
Беларусь, Минск |
Super-duper |
177 |
Тихомирова Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
Super-duper |
178 |
Ходулёв Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
Super-duper |
179 |
Чопчиц Кирилл |
Беларусь, Марьина Горка |
TEAM REACE |
180 |
Козельский Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
TPM old |
181 |
Корженевич Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
TPM old |
182 |
Чесноков Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
TPM old |
183 |
Чеснокова Надежда |
Беларусь, Минск |
TPM old |
184 |
Алексеёнок Ольга |
Беларусь, Минск |
TTP Mad Run |
185 |
Вага Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
TTP Mad Run |
186 |
Костров Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
TTP Mad Run |
187 |
Шпаковский Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
TTP Mad Run |
188 |
Осипов Роман |
Россия, Москва |
Victory |
189 |
Федоров Андрей |
Россия, Электросталь |
Victory |
190 |
Зайченко Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
VOLAT OCR TEAM |
191 |
Комаров Максим |
Беларусь , Жодино |
VOLAT OCR TEAM |
192 |
Тышко Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
VOLAT OCR TEAM |
193 |
Тюрина Анастасия |
Беларусь, Минск |
VOLAT OCR TEAM |
194 |
Явтошук Алексей |
Беларусь, Каменец |
VOLAT OCR TEAM |
195 |
Вербицкий Николай |
Беларусь , Минск |
Wild Bunch |
196 |
Грачёв Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
Wild Bunch |
197 |
Данилова Ольга |
Беларусь, Минск |
Wild Bunch |
198 |
Данильчук Ольга |
Беларусь , Минск |
Wild Bunch |
199 |
Злобич Алексей |
Беларусь , Минск |
Wild Bunch |
200 |
Аврамков Василий |
Россия, Москва |
ZBZ |
201 |
Адельшина Надия |
Россия, Ногинск |
ZBZ |
202 |
Алешин Андрей |
Россия, Балашиха |
ZBZ |
203 |
Верзилина Марина |
Россия, Москва |
ZBZ |
204 |
Сельтенёв Василий |
Россия, Ногинск |
ZBZ |
205 |
Андреев Константин |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
206 |
Ефременко Екатерина |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
207 |
Жогаль Игорь |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
208 |
Кузнецов Алексей |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
209 |
Мельник Дарья |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
210 |
Поляк Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
211 |
Приходько Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
212 |
Руденко Екатерина |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
213 |
Хомченко Алеся |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
214 |
Цыбулькин Андрей |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
215 |
Чупахин Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Белки |
216 |
Вашкевич Анастасия |
Беларусь, г.Брест |
Буква Ю |
217 |
Клебанович Сергей |
Беларусь, г.Брест |
Буква Ю |
218 |
Козел Василий |
Беларусь, Minsk |
Буква Ю |
219 |
Снитко Светлана |
Беларусь, г.Брест |
Буква Ю |
220 |
Винокурова Анна |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Валькирии |
221 |
Добровольский Иван |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дикая 30ка |
222 |
Рыхленок Михаил |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дикая 30ка |
223 |
Сугонякин Кирилл |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дикая 30ка |
224 |
Шор Алёна |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дикая 30ка |
225 |
Аль-Хелали Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дьявольский Круг |
226 |
Варивода Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дьявольский Круг |
227 |
Кирзнер Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дьявольский Круг |
228 |
Новачук Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дьявольский Круг |
229 |
Новачук Степан |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дьявольский Круг |
230 |
Угринович Родион |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дьявольский Круг |
231 |
Шерементьева Анастасия |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дьявольский Круг |
232 |
Arshakian Alisa |
Беларусь, Минск |
Инжир |
233 |
Кулинкович Олег |
Беларусь, Минск |
Инжир |
234 |
Редьков Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
Инжир |
235 |
Толстенков Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
Инжир |
236 |
Kamianchuk Aliaksandr |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
237 |
Богданович Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
238 |
Гарельчик Виктория |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
239 |
Дроздов Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
240 |
Дроздова Любовь |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
241 |
Кожурова Марина |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
242 |
Кузман Ксения |
Беларусь , Минск |
КАЯТ |
243 |
Лазаренко Светлана |
Беларусь , Минск |
КАЯТ |
244 |
Марухин Борис |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
245 |
Ракицкий Сергей |
Беларусь, Жодино |
КАЯТ |
246 |
Семьянов Артём |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
247 |
Чернецкий Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
248 |
Шманатова Полина |
Беларусь, Минск |
КАЯТ |
249 |
Дудик Юлия |
Беларусь, Минск |
Клизма |
250 |
Кирковский Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
Клизма |
251 |
Романенко Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
Клизма |
252 |
Соколова Елена |
Беларусь, Минск |
Клизма |
253 |
Давыдов Андрей |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Кони |
254 |
Кириллов Олег |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Кони |
255 |
Ложевич Сергей |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Кони |
256 |
Сайкова Оксана |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Кони |
257 |
Хоровец Ольга |
Беларусь, Гомель |
Кони |
258 |
Иванов Павел |
Беларусь, Жодино |
КоролевнЫ |
259 |
Карпович Елена |
Беларусь, г. Жодино |
КоролевнЫ |
260 |
Рябов Евгений |
Беларусь, Борисов |
КоролевнЫ |
261 |
Таратынко Анна |
Беларусь, Борисов |
КоролевнЫ |
262 |
Черепок Мирослав |
Беларусь, Жодино |
КоролевнЫ |
263 |
Кан Виталий |
Россия, Москва |
Коучеры |
264 |
Коптев Александр |
Россия, Подольск |
Коучеры |
265 |
Писарчик Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Л-авто |
266 |
Пранович Вероника |
Беларусь, Минск |
Л-авто |
267 |
Шидловский Евгений |
Беларусь, Минск |
Л-авто |
268 |
Шидловский Игорь |
Беларусь, Минск |
Л-авто |
269 |
Kazachenka Tatsiana |
Беларусь, Минск |
Лучше б по пиву |
270 |
Беспалов Анатолий |
Беларусь, Минск |
Лучше б по пиву |
271 |
Дубровник Александра |
Беларусь , Минск |
Лучше б по пиву |
272 |
Колодник Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
Лучше б по пиву |
273 |
Кулик Никита |
Беларусь, Минск |
Лучше б по пиву |
274 |
Дашкевич Татьяна |
Беларусь, Минск |
Мечта Ламантина |
275 |
Калкаманов Марс |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
Мечта Ламантина |
276 |
Ключеня Виталий |
Беларусь, Минск |
Мечта Ламантина |
277 |
Коваленко Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Мечта Ламантина |
278 |
Климович Никита |
Россия, Владимир |
На Чиле |
279 |
Кривонос Вадим |
Беларусь, Полоцк |
На Чиле |
280 |
Лозбичев Максим |
Россия , Владимир |
На Чиле |
281 |
Ющенко Полина |
Беларусь , Гомель |
На Чиле |
282 |
Хомченовский Дмитрий |
Беларусь , Новополоцк |
ОCRhub/OAT |
283 |
Алещик Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
ПАМАГИТИ |
284 |
Володько Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
ПАМАГИТИ |
285 |
Ивашко Мария |
Беларусь, Минск |
ПАМАГИТИ |
286 |
Ивашко Михаил |
Беларусь, Минск |
ПАМАГИТИ |
287 |
Легчилов Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
ПАМАГИТИ |
288 |
Балаханов Максим |
Беларусь, Могилев |
Планктоны |
289 |
Дышинский Артур |
Беларусь, Могилев |
Планктоны |
290 |
Осмоловская Евгения |
Беларусь, Могилев |
Планктоны |
291 |
Тапстов Александр |
Беларусь, Могилев |
Планктоны |
292 |
Баронов Роман |
Беларусь, Минск |
Смешарики |
293 |
Кондяр Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
Смешарики |
294 |
Корнейчук Александра |
Беларусь, Минск |
Смешарики |
295 |
Лещевич Валерий |
Беларусь , Минск |
Смешарики |
296 |
Бруй Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
СМОУЖЫКИ |
297 |
Зданович Егор |
Беларусь, Минск |
СМОУЖЫКИ |
298 |
Корсак Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
СМОУЖЫКИ |
299 |
Литвинчук Ирина |
Беларусь, Минск |
СМОУЖЫКИ |
300 |
Рудович Владислав |
Беларусь, Столбцы |
СМОУЖЫКИ |
301 |
Цивако Никита |
Беларусь, Минск |
СМОУЖЫКИ |
302 |
Гусар Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
Солнышко |
303 |
Дворанинович Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
Солнышко |
304 |
Желдак Артем |
Беларусь, Минск |
Солнышко |
305 |
Курило Надежда |
Беларусь , Минск |
Солнышко |
306 |
Пятов Павел |
Беларусь, Речица |
Солнышко |
307 |
Саковец Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Солнышко |
308 |
Смурага Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
Солнышко |
309 |
Трахимович Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
Солнышко |
310 |
Веремеев Илья |
Беларусь, Минск |
Спартанцы |
311 |
Горбацевич Артем |
Беларусь, Минск |
Спартанцы |
312 |
Зыков Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Спартанцы |
313 |
Краевич Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
Спартанцы |
314 |
Красковская Людмила |
Беларусь, Минск |
Спартанцы |
315 |
Гайдукевич Полина |
Беларусь, Минск |
Фантомасы |
316 |
Гузов Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Фантомасы |
317 |
Куприенко Александр |
Беларусь, Жлобин |
Фантомасы |
318 |
Михасев Александр |
Беларусь, Жлобин |
Фантомасы |
319 |
Бондарюк Алексей |
Россия, Москва |
Черепахи-ниндзя |
320 |
Кокурин Павел |
Россия, Москва |
Черепахи-ниндзя |
321 |
Мамаева Дарья |
Россия, Москва |
Черепахи-ниндзя |
322 |
Новиков Илья |
Россия, Москва |
Черепахи-ниндзя |
323 |
Хегай Анна |
Россия, Москва |
Черепахи-ниндзя |
324 |
Артем Крупский |
Беларусь, Минск |
Чисто пожрать |
325 |
Ковкель Владислав |
Беларусь, Минск |
Чисто пожрать |
326 |
Сапожникова Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
Чисто пожрать |
327 |
Щеболев Артем |
Россия, Москва |
Чисто пожрать |
328 |
Дорожкина Екатерина |
Беларусь, Минск |
ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ |
329 |
Дюсьмикеев Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ |
330 |
Круглик Дмитрий |
Беларусь , Минск |
ШАЛЕНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ |
331 |
Курганский Юрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ |
332 |
Пневский Руслан |
Беларусь , Минск |
ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ |
333 |
Шпаковский Виктор |
Беларусь , Минск |
ШАЛЁНЫЯ ПАЦУКИ |
Open (Открытая категория)
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Lukashevich Siarhei |
Беларусь, Dzerzhinsk |
2 |
Rudzko Mikhail |
Беларусь, Minsk |
3 |
Tarletski Valery |
Беларусь, Минск VinoxTeam |
4 |
Аксёнова Алла |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Аниськович Анастасия |
Беларусь, Новополоцк |
6 |
Аптарчик Антон |
Беларусь, Минск |
7 |
Бабусько Антон |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
8 |
Балаганский Илья |
Беларусь, Жодино |
9 |
Барабанов Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Беляева Наталия |
Беларусь, Полоцк |
11 |
Бобова Ирина |
Беларусь, Минск |
12 |
Болтрукевич Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
13 |
Бузовский Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
14 |
Бурдо Мария |
Беларусь, Минск |
15 |
Васильев Евгений |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
16 |
Власик Марина |
Беларусь, Minsk |
17 |
Войтович Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
18 |
Врублевский Максим |
Беларусь, Дзержинск |
19 |
Гарус Кирилл |
Беларусь, Минск |
20 |
Гончаров Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
21 |
Горовцов Валентин |
Беларусь, Минск |
22 |
Гречишкин Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
23 |
Данилевич Руслан |
Беларусь , Солигорск |
24 |
Дашук Михаил |
Беларусь, Минск |
25 |
Дейкун Елена |
Беларусь, Минск |
26 |
Дембицкий Илья |
Беларусь, Гатово |
27 |
Деревянко Эрнст |
Беларусь, Минск |
28 |
Доста Антон |
Беларусь, Минск |
29 |
Дубровский Иван |
Беларусь, Гродно |
30 |
Дурович Павел |
Беларусь, ОТЦЫ |
31 |
Дышинский Сергей |
Беларусь, Орша |
32 |
Ежов Павел |
Беларусь, Минск |
33 |
Езерский Виталий |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
34 |
Жерносек Ирина |
Беларусь, Минск |
35 |
Заяц Егор |
Беларусь, Минск |
36 |
Звончук Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
37 |
Зинкевич Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
38 |
Иванов Игорь |
Беларусь, Гродно |
39 |
Иванов Руслан |
Беларусь , ОТЦЫ |
40 |
Ивончик Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
41 |
Карпович Наталья |
Беларусь, Минск |
42 |
Климова Дана |
Беларусь, Минск |
43 |
Климук Андрей |
Беларусь, Гродно |
44 |
Кныш Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
45 |
Ковалёв Владислав |
Беларусь, Ружаны |
46 |
Ковалёв Павел |
Беларусь, Ружаны |
47 |
Ковальчук Владимир |
Беларусь, Минск |
48 |
Козлов Виктор |
Беларусь, Минск |
49 |
Коледа Владимир |
Беларусь, Борисов |
50 |
Колесников Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
51 |
Комаров Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
52 |
Константинова Екатерина |
Беларусь, Минск |
53 |
Корсак Елена |
Беларусь, Витебск |
54 |
Красинская Елизавета |
Беларусь, Минск |
55 |
Кривец Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
56 |
Курницкий Максим |
Беларусь, Гомель |
57 |
Кучинский Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
58 |
Лёля Павел |
Беларусь, Полоцк |
59 |
Магадя Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
60 |
Макаревич Андрей |
Беларусь , Минск |
61 |
Малашук Валентина |
Беларусь, Бобруйск |
62 |
Малашук Руслан |
Беларусь, Бобруйск |
63 |
Малейкович Алеся |
Беларусь, Негневичи |
64 |
Манкевич Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
65 |
Мардас Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
66 |
Марчак Виталий |
Беларусь, Минск |
67 |
Маслов Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
68 |
Маслова Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
69 |
Матризаев Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
70 |
Мелешкевич Алёна |
Беларусь, Минск |
71 |
Мицкевич Вадим |
Беларусь, Минск |
72 |
Наркевич Ульяна |
Беларусь , Минск |
73 |
Настич Александра |
Россия, Москва |
74 |
Омелюсик Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
75 |
Орлов Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
76 |
Панасевич Андрей |
Беларусь, Минск |
77 |
Пашков Алексей |
Беларусь, Витебск |
78 |
Петкевич Филипп |
Беларусь, Минск |
79 |
Печурина Елена |
Беларусь, Минск |
80 |
Пипко Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
81 |
Пипко Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
82 |
Питкевич Алексей |
Беларусь, Минск |
83 |
Полковников Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
84 |
Попов Алексей |
Беларусь, Лепель |
85 |
Попова Инна |
Беларусь, Лепель |
86 |
Пташник Егор |
Беларусь, Минск |
87 |
Радченко Юлия |
Беларусь, Гомель |
88 |
Свиридова Виктория |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
89 |
Сирош Евгений |
Беларусь, Светлогорск |
90 |
Слукина Полина |
Беларусь, Минск |
91 |
Совпель Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
92 |
Стаховская Виола |
Беларусь, Минск |
93 |
Теляк Александр |
Беларусь, Мядель |
94 |
Тилли Ольга |
Беларусь, Минск |
95 |
Толстик Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
96 |
Топников Алексей |
Россия, г Волгодонск |
97 |
Трапейко Ольга |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
98 |
Федоренко Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
99 |
Федоренчик Михаил |
Беларусь, Минск |
100 |
Фетисов Роман |
Беларусь, Минск |
101 |
Филиппов Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
102 |
Чайка Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
103 |
Шайтер Александр |
Беларусь, Воложин |
104 |
Шаститко Никита |
Беларусь, Минск |
105 |
Шахов Денис |
Беларусь, Гродно |
106 |
Шеметова Наталия |
Беларусь, Минск |
107 |
Шигало Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
108 |
Шигало Иван |
Беларусь, Минск |
109 |
Шурко Наталья |
Беларусь, Минск |
110 |
Юнчиц Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
111 |
Сидоркова Александра |
Беларусь, Смолевичи |
Юниорки
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Авдеенко Дарья |
Беларусь, Калинковичи |
2 |
Архарова Екатерина |
Россия, Раменское |
3 |
Голубева Валерия |
Россия , Зеленоград |
4 |
Захарова Мелания |
Беларусь, Сморгонь |
5 |
Кудёлко Кристина |
Беларусь, Логойск |
6 |
Орлова Елизавета |
Беларусь , Минск |
7 |
Трапейко Александра |
Беларусь , Солигорск |
Юниоры
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Белуш Захар |
Беларусь, Минск |
2 |
Боталов Максим |
Беларусь, Могилев |
3 |
Брагин Никита |
Беларусь, Минск |
4 |
Гудулин Егор |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Карпович Денис |
Беларусь, Минск |
6 |
Кузнецов Павел |
Россия, Раменское |
7 |
Никитин Алексей |
Беларусь, Солигорск |
8 |
Романовский Иван |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Рудь Максим |
Беларусь, Радошковичи |
10 |
Субботин Никифор |
Беларусь, Россоны |
Дети, Девочки, Средняя группа, 6-8 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Tsygankova Ekaterina |
Россия, Moscow |
2 |
Кан Ева |
Россия, Москва |
3 |
Кирковская Марика |
Беларусь, Минск |
4 |
Колошич Арина |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Коновалова Анна |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
6 |
Кузнецова Анна |
Россия, Раменское |
7 |
Кулеш Виктория |
Беларусь, Минск |
8 |
Ластовская София |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Пехтерева Александра |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Попова Алиса |
Беларусь, Лепель |
11 |
Самсонова Юлия |
Беларусь, Жлобин |
12 |
Слипченко Анна |
Беларусь, Минск |
13 |
Узэр Диана |
Беларусь, Минск |
14 |
Шамова Варвара |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дети, Девочки, Старшая группа, 9-12 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Древс Дарья |
Беларусь, СМОРГОНЬ |
2 |
Древс Мария |
Беларусь, СМОРГОНЬ |
3 |
Евсюнина Анастасия |
Беларусь, Минск |
4 |
Ерофеевская София |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
5 |
Крюкова Юлиана |
Беларусь, Минск |
6 |
Ладная Маргарита |
Россия, Москва |
7 |
Ластовская Ульяна |
Беларусь, Минск |
8 |
Новосельская Варвара |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Новосельская Любава |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Орлова Екатерина |
Беларусь , Минск |
11 |
Орлова Мария |
Беларусь , Минск |
12 |
Пехтерева Екатерина |
Беларусь, Минск |
13 |
Попова Анастасия |
Беларусь, Лепель |
14 |
Саванович Мария |
Беларусь, Минск |
15 |
Спориш София |
Беларусь, Минск |
16 |
Тимофеева Полина |
Беларусь, Минск |
17 |
Царева Алиса |
Беларусь , Минск |
18 |
Шаколо Валерия |
Беларусь , Минск |
Дети, Мальчики, Средняя группа, 6-8 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Vadim Zhuk |
Беларусь, Минск |
2 |
Григорьев Матвей |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
3 |
Гуров Макар |
Беларусь, Колодищи |
4 |
Жегздринь Савелий |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Заяц Даниил |
Беларусь , Минск |
6 |
Камышкайло Матвей |
Беларусь , Минск |
7 |
Камышкайло Степан |
Беларусь , Минск |
8 |
Коваленко Даниил |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Корженевич Даниил |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Круглик Никита |
Беларусь , Минск |
11 |
Макаренко Иван |
Беларусь, Минск |
12 |
Моляков Филипп |
Россия , коломна |
13 |
Новоселов Константин |
Беларусь, Минск |
14 |
Печков Елисей |
Беларусь, Минск |
15 |
Рябцев Владислав |
Беларусь, Минск |
16 |
Тельпук Глеб Дмитриевич |
Россия , Москва |
17 |
Тимофеев Матвей |
Беларусь, Минск |
Дети, Мальчики, Старшая группа, 9-12 лет
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Андрукевич Захар |
Беларусь, Минск |
2 |
Антипов Елисей |
Беларусь , Борисов |
3 |
Вахрушев Ярослав |
Россия, Москва |
4 |
Веремейчик Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Власик Мирон |
Беларусь, Minsk |
6 |
Воробьёв Сергей |
Беларусь, Минск |
7 |
Жегздринь Матвей |
Беларусь, Минск |
8 |
Кирковский Герман |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Колмогоров Ярослав |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
10 |
Колошич Ярослав |
Беларусь, Минск |
11 |
Коновалов Михаил |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
12 |
Купцов Патрокл |
Беларусь , Минск |
13 |
Кякк Иван |
Россия, Санкт-Петербург |
14 |
Лаврецкий Артем |
Беларусь, Минск |
15 |
Лаврецкий Владимир |
Беларусь, Минск |
16 |
Муха Святослав |
Беларусь, Минск |
17 |
Ролич Илья |
Беларусь, Плещеницы |
18 |
Роля Глеб |
Беларусь , Пинск |
19 |
Рудь Марьян |
Беларусь, Радошковичи |
20 |
Рудь Матвей |
Беларусь, Радошковичи |
21 |
Самсонов Егор |
Беларусь, Жлобин |
22 |
Толстик Кирилл |
Беларусь, Минск |
23 |
Шерстнёв Артём |
Беларусь, Жодино |
24 |
Шпаковский Кирилл |
Беларусь, Минск |
25 |
Юнчиц Алексей |
Беларусь , Минск |
26 |
Яцук Илья |
Беларусь, Лепель |
Дети-Open, 3-5 лет (Открытая категория)
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Ветохин Степан |
Беларусь, Минск |
2 |
Гончаров Дмитрий |
Беларусь, Минск |
3 |
Гребёнкин Кирилл |
Беларусь, Минск |
4 |
Губчик Арсений |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Давыдов Илья |
Беларусь, Гомель |
6 |
Дубровский Егор |
Беларусь, Гродно |
7 |
Еленская София |
Беларусь, Минск |
8 |
Заяц Олесь |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Зыков Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
10 |
Коваленко Максим |
Беларусь, Минск |
11 |
Купцов Архип |
Беларусь , Минск |
12 |
Макаренко Михаил |
Беларусь, Минск |
13 |
Мелихов Егор |
Беларусь, Полоцк |
14 |
Ольховский Александр |
Россия, Москва |
15 |
Печкова Ассоль |
Беларусь, Минск |
16 |
Плисковский Ярослав |
Беларусь, Минск |
17 |
Прибыш Данияр |
Беларусь, Минск |
18 |
Приступа Варвара |
Беларусь, Минск |
19 |
Сумин Макар |
Беларусь, Боровляны |
20 |
Тепляков Филипп |
Беларусь, Минск |
21 |
Чаховский Владислав |
Беларусь, Минск |
22 |
Шмарловская Василина |
Беларусь , Лида |
23 |
Юшкевич Михаил |
Беларусь, Курганы |
Дети-Open, 6-17 лет (Открытая категория)
# |
Name |
Country, City |
1 |
Tarletski Klim |
Беларусь, Минск VinoxTeam |
2 |
Богданов Александр |
Беларусь, Минск |
3 |
Дурович Леонид |
Беларусь, ОТЦЫ |
4 |
Жихарева Валерия |
Беларусь, Минск |
5 |
Заяц Владимир |
Беларусь, Минск |
6 |
Ластовская Олеся |
Беларусь, Минск |
7 |
Ложевич Егор |
Беларусь, Гомель |
8 |
Маджарова Алеся |
Беларусь, Минск |
9 |
Макаревич Макар |
Беларусь , Минск |
10 |
Новосад Карина |
Беларусь, Минск |
11 |
Тишук Денис |
Казахстан, Лисаковск |
12 |
Хоровец Тимур |
Беларусь, Гомель |
13 |
Шульпенков Ярослав |
Беларусь, Минск |
14 |
Юнчиц Марианна |
Беларусь , Минск |
15 |
Юшкевич Мария |
Беларусь, Курганы |